ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15893220
nr 1589 3220
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1943, still life. Oil on panel, 60x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x60,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 1943, stilleben. Olja på pannå, 60x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x60 cm
600
Monday January 8 2024
at 18:51:58